TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am Homestead Homestead Group 11 SE 2nd Dr Homestead Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Sunrise Serenity SOBE 1718 Bay Rd Miami Beach Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Surrender is Freedom II West Dixie Club 1636 NE 148th St North Miami Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:05 am South Dade South Dade Room 10965 SW 186th St Miami Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:15 am Palmetto Bay Triangle Club 17636 Franjo Rd Palmetto Bay Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Back to Basics Friendship Club II 7680 NW 186th St Miami Lakes Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Live & Let Live SOBE 1718 Bay Rd Miami Beach Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am Breakfast Club West Dixie Club 1636 NE 148th St North Miami Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Homestead Homestead Group 11 SE 2nd Dr Homestead Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Good Morning Little River Club 51 NE 82nd Terrace Miami Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Mustard Seed SOBE 1718 Bay Rd Miami Beach Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
Noon Midday Miracles SOBE 1718 Bay Rd Miami Beach Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
Noon Brickell Group St. Jude Ch 150 SE 15th Rd Miami Discussion, Open
Noon Palmetto Bay Triangle Club 17636 Franjo Rd Palmetto Bay Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon North Miami Upper Room 822 NE 125th St #111 North Miami Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Primary Purpose Friendship Club II 7680 NW 186th St Miami Lakes Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Downtown (Meeting currently Suspended) MetroDade Flag Bdg 140 W Flagler St #104 Miami Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Daily Maintenance West Dixie Club 1636 NE 148th St North Miami Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Sabal Palm Sabal Palm Room 10120 SW 107th Ave Miami Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Jaywalkers Boulevard Club 1400 NE 125th St 2nd Floor North Miami Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Primary Purpose Friendship Club II 7680 NW 186th St Miami Lakes Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Little River Group Little River Club 51 NE 82nd Terrace Miami Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Steps @ 5:30 SOBE 1718 Bay Rd Miami Beach Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm South Dade South Dade Room 10965 SW 186th St Miami Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Palmetto Bay Triangle Club 17636 Franjo Rd Palmetto Bay Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Happy Hour West Dixie Club 1636 NE 148th St North Miami As Bill Sees It, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Coral Gables Coral Room 1100 Ponce de Leon Blvd Coral Gables Discussion, Open, Spanish, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Steps and Traditions Little River Club 51 NE 82nd Terrace Miami Big Book, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Sober on South Beach @ 7 SOBE 1718 Bay Rd Miami Beach Open, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sabal Palm Sabal Palm Room 10120 SW 107th Ave Miami Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:15 pm Spiritual Experience Women Boulevard Club 1400 NE 125th St 2nd Floor North Miami Open, Speaker, Women
7:30 pm Almeria Group Coral Gables Cong. Ch 3010 Columbus Blvd Coral Gables Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Brickell Circle First Presbyterian Ch. 609 Brickell Ave Miami Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Hablame de Ti Hablame de ti 175 Fontainebleau Blvd Miami Open, Spanish
8:00 pm Living Proof Recovery House 1290 Ali Baba Ave Opa-locka Big Book, Open, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Renacer en Sobriedad Renacer en Sobriedad 1883 W Flagler St #1 Miami Open, Spanish
8:30 pm South Dade South Dade Room 10965 SW 186th St Miami Discussion, Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm The Ten @ Sobe SOBE 1718 Bay Rd Miami Beach Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access